Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
33
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
52
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
60
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
72
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
76
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
79
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
98
La tigre e la neve
2005 — a.k.a. The Tiger and the Snow, in 0 top lists Check -
99
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
107
Beyond Borders
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Mine vaganti
2010 — a.k.a. Loose Cannons, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45