Zzzorf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Mudge Boy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
0
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 13-22
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Act of Violence
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Too Late for Tears
1949, in 1 top list Check -
5
Whiplash
1948, in 1 top list Check -
9
That's What I Am
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Thieves' Highway
1949, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Woman on the Run
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kichiku
1978 — a.k.a. The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lore
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Byuti insaideu
2015 — a.k.a. The Beauty Inside, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Visages d'enfants
1925 — a.k.a. Mother, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
33
Over the Edge
1979, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Visit
1964, in 1 top list Check -
37
De bruit et de fureur
1988 — a.k.a. Sound and Fury, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Kannathil Muthamittal
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Gaslight
1944, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
56
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 434