Kurvduam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 265