Joten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dag
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Peace on Earth
1939, in 1 top list Check -
31
10 minuta
2002 — a.k.a. 10 Minutes, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 1 top list Check -
38
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
41
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
42
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
43
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
44
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Ji jie hao
2007 — a.k.a. Assembly, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
49
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40