Florabaronesadaarrabida's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85