Fnfn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Ukikusa
1959 — a.k.a. Floating Weeds, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Huo zhe
1994 — a.k.a. To Live, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Posutoman burusu
1997 — a.k.a. Postman Blues, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Thumbsucker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sanma no aji
1962 — a.k.a. An Autumn Afternoon, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check