Nout's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
17
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
30
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
39
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
42
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28