Elaphi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
31
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check