Galwachs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
99
Acción mutante
1993 — a.k.a. Mutant Action, in 0 top lists Check -
103
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
119
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Quantum Leap
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
141
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
154
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
164
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
165
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27