Geist84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
32
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
45
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
50
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
51
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
68
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check