Giugiaro_pini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
30
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
37
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
38
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
41
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35