500daysofshelby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
39
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
67
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
72
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check