Cmh87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Gormenghast
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Red Riding Hood
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Flipper
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Flipper
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
27
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Neverland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Once Upon a Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
70
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
72
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31