Sk1337's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
41
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check