Kjidel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
26
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
28
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
31
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
34
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
42
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Gertie the Dinosaur
1914, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
46
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Three Little Pigs
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
66
One Man Band
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
74
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50