Alveolar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Doggiewoggiez! Poochiewoochiez!
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Obvious Child
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
They Came Together
2014, in 1 top list Check -
27
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
61
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
75
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
90
Tanpopo
1985 — a.k.a. Tampopo, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Gold Diggers of 1933
1933, in 11 top lists Check -
101
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30