Azurenimbus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Mind Game
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
40
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
44
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
45
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Se ying diu sau
1978 — a.k.a. Snake in the Eagle's Shadow, in 2 top lists Check