Blessedthieves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
30
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
41
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
43
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
62
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
65
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check