Franciscopina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
37
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
47
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
62
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check