Herpa66's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
26
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
49
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
56
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
59
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
60
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
76
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check