HugoArtscenic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
37
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
38
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
46
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
47
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
56
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Zombeavers
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
71
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
73
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check