Kerfoot32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
42
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Dope
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check