Mudismon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Gunfighter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
27
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
29
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
40
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
43
Penguins of Madagascar
2014, in 1 top list Check -
46
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Italian Spiderman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
62
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26