Bchhxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
44
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
45
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
53
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
65
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
67
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
68
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
82
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34