Boxyloxydigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
42
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
63
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
64
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
78
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
92
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
104
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
127
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
137
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
146
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46