Ivan.Shumilov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
38
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
39
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
50
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check