Lamecuber's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Jessica Jones
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
46
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
75
The Punisher
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check