Liorwinner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Contraband
2012, in 0 top lists Check