Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check