Onepoormisguidedfool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
45
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
46
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
86
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Rogue Trader
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Stealing Harvard
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Riri Shushu no subete
2001 — a.k.a. All About Lily Chou-Chou, in 3 top lists Check -
192
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
196
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
210
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check