PowLoTheOddMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check