RaviMistry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
38
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
40
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
43
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
60
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
61
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
62
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
68
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
89
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70