Woliver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
13
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
33
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
59
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Case of Mr. Pelham
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Alfred Hitchcock Presents: Breakdown
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Alfred Hitchcock Presents: The Gentleman from...
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
66
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
76
The Young Poisoner's Handbook
1995, in 1 top list Check -
86
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
88
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
91
Ernest Goes to Jail
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
104
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
117
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32