YoSaff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
30
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
34
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
39
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
50
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
56
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
57
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
58
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
67
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
76
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
80
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
88
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check