Zzzorf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Byuti insaideu
2015 — a.k.a. The Beauty Inside, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Visages d'enfants
1925 — a.k.a. Mother, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
60
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Grass Is Greener
1960, in 1 top list Check -
68
Akai tenshi
1966 — a.k.a. The Red Angel, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Tuvalu
1999, in 1 top list Check -
92
Cluny Brown
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Best of Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Pride and Prejudice
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Tanna
2015, in 1 top list Check -
116
Sieben Sommersprossen
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Cinderella
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
156
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
157
Paperback Hero
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Jeremy
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
194
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
226
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89