Armoreska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 10 top lists Check -
25
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
31
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
42
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
43
Baby Doll
1956, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
46
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
52
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
53
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
63
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
65
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44