Chrisposition's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check