Comcgee89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
26
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26