Emo.bravo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30