Juliaorosa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
30
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
33
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54