Lucasjor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
34
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
36
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
48
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
62
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
67
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30