MissMathilde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ulvepigen Tinke
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check