Nilog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Le Comte de Monte Cristo
1998 — a.k.a. The Count of Monte Cristo, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jean Charles
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
King of California
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
41
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
48
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
57
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
59
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Local Color
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
A Thousand Years of Good Prayers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31