Pinarslan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
17
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check