Saimii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
28
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
32
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
37
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
41
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
42
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57