Sebhaugen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
32
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Unbroken
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
46
Un dollaro tra i denti
1967 — a.k.a. A Stranger in Town, in 0 top lists Check -
60
20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
1954, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check