Sushibar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check