Gingerbyrd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Bugcrush
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cutting Moments
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Little Farm
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
43
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check