Finndog32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
49
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
71
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
72
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
92
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
132
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
214
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
218
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
226
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
228
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
235
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
238
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
239
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
247
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
251
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
261
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
308
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35