Crimsujii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
43
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
46
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
53
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
75
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
89
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
90
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
120
There's Only One Sun
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
132
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
133
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
136
The Wisdom of Crocodiles
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
158
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
166
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
170
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check